PTM - resultados


SUPERDIVISION MASCULINA - Temporada 2017/2018

Jornada 1
23/09/2017 18:00 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 1 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
29/09/2017 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 1 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS
01/10/2017 11:00 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 3 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
23/09/2017 17:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 0 4 DKV BORGES VALL
24/09/2017 11:00 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 2 4 A.D.VINCIOS
30/09/2017 18:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
Jornada 2
06/10/2017 19:00 A.D.VINCIOS 4 1 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
07/10/2017 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 1 C.E.R. L ESCALA
07/10/2017 12:00 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 4 1 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
06/10/2017 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 0 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP
07/10/2017 11:30 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 0 4 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
08/10/2017 12:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
Jornada 3
13/10/2017 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 1 A.D.VINCIOS
14/10/2017 18:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 0 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
15/10/2017 11:00 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 4 2 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
05/10/2017 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 3 3 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
14/10/2017 17:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 4 2 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
15/10/2017 11:00 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 4 1 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS
Jornada 4
21/10/2017 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 0 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP
21/10/2017 12:00 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 0 4 DKV BORGES VALL
22/10/2017 12:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
20/10/2017 19:00 A.D.VINCIOS 4 1 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
21/10/2017 11:30 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 2 4 C.E.R. L ESCALA
21/10/2017 18:00 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 0 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
Jornada 5
28/10/2017 17:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 0 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
29/10/2017 11:00 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 0 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
12/11/2017 11:00 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 3 A.D.VINCIOS
27/10/2017 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 1 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS
28/10/2017 18:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 1 4 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
11/11/2017 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 0 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
Jornada 6
03/11/2017 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
04/11/2017 12:00 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 2 4 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP
05/11/2017 12:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 4 DKV BORGES VALL
03/11/2017 19:00 A.D.VINCIOS 3 3 C.E.R. L ESCALA
04/11/2017 11:30 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 0 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
04/11/2017 18:00 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 3 3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
Jornada 7
18/11/2017 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 1 IRUN LEKA ENEA
18/11/2017 17:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 3 3 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
19/11/2017 11:00 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 4 2 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
17/11/2017 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 2 A.D.VINCIOS
18/11/2017 12:00 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 3 3 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS
19/11/2017 11:00 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 0 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
Jornada 8
02/12/2017 11:30 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 0 4 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP
02/12/2017 18:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 0 4 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
03/12/2017 12:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 0 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
01/12/2017 19:00 A.D.VINCIOS 4 1 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
02/12/2017 18:00 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 1 4 DKV BORGES VALL
02/12/2017 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 C.E.R. L ESCALA
Jornada 9
16/12/2017 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 3 3 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
16/12/2017 12:00 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 1 4 A.D.VINCIOS
17/12/2017 11:00 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 4 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
08/12/2017 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 1 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
16/12/2017 11:30 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 1 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
16/12/2017 17:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 4 0 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
Jornada 10
12/01/2018 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
13/01/2018 18:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 0 4 DKV BORGES VALL
14/01/2018 12:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 1 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP
12/01/2018 19:00 A.D.VINCIOS 4 1 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS
13/01/2018 18:00 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 4 2 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
14/01/2018 11:00 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 1 4 C.E.R. L ESCALA
Jornada 11
20/01/2018 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 0 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
20/01/2018 12:00 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 0 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
21/01/2018 12:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 1 A.D.VINCIOS
19/01/2018 19:00 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 0 4 DKV BORGES VALL
20/01/2018 11:30 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 3 3 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
21/01/2018 11:00 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 4 1 C.E.R. L ESCALA
Jornada 12
26/01/2018 19:00 A.D.VINCIOS 2 4 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP
12/04/2018 12:00 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 0 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
28/01/2018 12:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 3 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
26/01/2018 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 0 C.E.R. L ESCALA
27/01/2018 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 1 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
27/01/2018 12:00 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 3 3 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
Jornada 13
03/02/2018 17:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 2 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
03/02/2018 18:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 2 4 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS
04/02/2018 11:00 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 0 4 DKV BORGES VALL
02/02/2018 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
03/02/2018 18:00 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 4 2 A.D.VINCIOS
04/02/2018 11:00 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 4 2 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
Jornada 14
10/02/2018 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 3 3 DKV BORGES VALL
10/02/2018 12:00 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 2 4 C.E.R. L ESCALA
11/02/2018 12:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 2 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
09/02/2018 19:00 A.D.VINCIOS 0 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
10/02/2018 11:30 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 3 3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
10/02/2018 18:00 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 4 0 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP
Jornada 15
23/02/2018 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
24/02/2018 18:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 1 4 A.D.VINCIOS
25/02/2018 11:00 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 4 1 IRUN LEKA ENEA
23/02/2018 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 3 3 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
24/02/2018 17:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 3 3 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS
25/02/2018 11:00 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 4 1 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
Jornada 16
04/03/2018 12:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 1 C.E.R. L ESCALA
02/03/2018 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 1 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP
03/03/2018 12:00 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 3 3 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
02/03/2018 19:00 A.D.VINCIOS 4 2 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
03/03/2018 11:30 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 3 3 DKV BORGES VALL
03/03/2018 18:00 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
Jornada 17
10/03/2018 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 2 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS
10/03/2018 18:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 2 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
11/03/2018 11:00 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 3 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
09/03/2018 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 3 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA
10/03/2018 17:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 1 4 A.D.VINCIOS
11/03/2018 11:00 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 1 4 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
Jornada 18
16/03/2018 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
17/03/2018 18:00 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 3 3 C.E.R. L ESCALA
18/03/2018 12:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 3 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
16/03/2018 19:00 A.D.VINCIOS 0 4 DKV BORGES VALL
17/03/2018 11:30 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 4 2 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
17/03/2018 18:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP
Jornada 19
24/03/2018 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 0 A.D.VINCIOS
24/03/2018 17:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 0 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
25/03/2018 11:00 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 4 0 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
23/03/2018 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 0 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
24/03/2018 12:00 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 3 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA
25/03/2018 11:00 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 3 3 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS
Jornada 20
06/04/2018 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 DKV BORGES VALL
07/04/2018 18:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 1 4 C.E.R. L ESCALA
08/04/2018 12:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 1 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS
06/04/2018 19:00 A.D.VINCIOS 3 3 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
07/04/2018 18:00 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 2 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
08/04/2018 11:00 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 4 2 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP
Jornada 21
14/04/2018 18:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 2 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
14/04/2018 18:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 2 4 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
14/04/2018 18:00 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 3 3 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
14/04/2018 18:00 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 4 2 A.D.VINCIOS
14/04/2018 18:00 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 3 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA
14/04/2018 18:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 0 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
Jornada 22
21/04/2018 12:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
21/04/2018 18:00 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 3 3 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS
21/04/2018 18:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 4 2 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP
21/04/2018 18:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 0 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
21/04/2018 18:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
21/04/2018 18:00 A.D.VINCIOS 0 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA