PTM - resultados


SUPERDIVISION MASCULINA - Temporada 2015/2016

Jornada 1
09/10/2015 19:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 1 DKV BORGES VALL
11/10/2015 11:00 QUADIS CENTRE NATACIî MATARî 1 4 C.E.R. L ESCALA
03/10/2015 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 3 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA
10/10/2015 11:30 CTM HISPALIS 0 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
11/10/2015 12:00 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA 4 2 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS
Jornada 2
16/10/2015 18:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 1 QUADIS CENTRE NATACIî MATARî
11/08/2015 16:30 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 0 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
17/10/2015 17:30 C.T.M. EL ALAMO 1 4 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA
17/10/2015 11:30 CTM HISPALIS 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
17/10/2015 17:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 2 4 DKV BORGES VALL
17/10/2015 18:00 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 4 0 QUADIS CENTRE NATACIî MATARî
Jornada 3
23/10/2015 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 1 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS
24/10/2015 17:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 4 0 C.T.M. EL ALAMO
25/10/2015 11:00 QUADIS CENTRE NATACIî MATARî 4 2 C.T.M. EL ALAMO
23/10/2015 19:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
24/10/2015 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 1 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Jornada 4
06/11/2015 19:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA
07/11/2015 11:30 CTM HISPALIS 1 4 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS
06/11/2015 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 0 C.T.M. EL ALAMO
07/11/2015 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 0 QUADIS CENTRE NATACIî MATARî
07/11/2015 16:30 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 1 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Jornada 5
13/11/2015 18:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 1 C.E.R. L ESCALA
14/11/2015 16:30 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 4 0 QUADIS CENTRE NATACIî MATARî
14/11/2015 18:00 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 4 2 C.E.R. L ESCALA
15/11/2015 12:00 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA 4 0 CTM HISPALIS
14/11/2015 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 2 4 DKV BORGES VALL
14/11/2015 17:30 C.T.M. EL ALAMO 3 3 CTM HISPALIS
14/11/2015 19:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 2 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
Jornada 6
21/11/2015 17:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 4 2 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA
21/11/2015 18:00 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
22/11/2015 11:00 CTM HISPALIS 0 4 DKV BORGES VALL
20/11/2015 18:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
21/11/2015 17:30 C.T.M. EL ALAMO 1 4 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
11/12/2015 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 DKV BORGES VALL
22/11/2015 11:00 QUADIS CENTRE NATACIî MATARî 0 4 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA
Jornada 7
27/11/2015 18:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 0 CTM HISPALIS
27/11/2015 19:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 C.T.M. EL ALAMO
28/11/2015 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS
27/11/2015 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 0 QUADIS CENTRE NATACIî MATARî
28/11/2015 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 1 C.E.R. L ESCALA
29/11/2015 12:00 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA 2 4 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
Jornada 8
24/12/2015 18:00 C.T.M. EL ALAMO 0 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
25/12/2015 17:00 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA 0 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
04/12/2015 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 3 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA
05/12/2015 16:30 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 3 3 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS
06/12/2015 11:00 QUADIS CENTRE NATACIî MATARî 1 4 CTM HISPALIS
04/12/2015 19:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
05/12/2015 17:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 3 3 CTM HISPALIS
Jornada 9
12/12/2015 17:30 C.T.M. EL ALAMO 0 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
12/12/2015 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
13/12/2015 11:00 QUADIS CENTRE NATACIî MATARî 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
12/12/2015 17:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 2 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
12/12/2015 18:00 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 1 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
13/12/2015 11:00 CTM HISPALIS 4 0 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
13/12/2015 12:00 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA 1 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
Jornada 10
09/01/2016 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 0 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS
09/01/2016 17:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 0 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
10/01/2016 12:00 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA 4 1 IRUN LEKA ENEA
09/01/2016 16:30 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 0 4 DKV BORGES VALL
10/01/2016 11:00 QUADIS CENTRE NATACIî MATARî 0 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
Jornada 11
15/01/2016 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA
16/01/2016 18:00 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 4 0 C.T.M. EL ALAMO
17/01/2016 11:00 CTM HISPALIS 0 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
15/01/2016 18:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 0 C.T.M. EL ALAMO
16/01/2016 16:30 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 0 4 C.E.R. L ESCALA
16/01/2016 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 2 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
Jornada 12
22/01/2016 19:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 QUADIS CENTRE NATACIî MATARî
17/02/2016 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 1 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA
22/01/2016 18:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 3 DKV BORGES VALL
23/01/2016 17:30 C.T.M. EL ALAMO 0 4 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS
24/01/2016 11:00 CTM HISPALIS 4 1 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA
Jornada 13
29/01/2016 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 0 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
30/01/2016 17:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 0 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
31/01/2016 11:00 QUADIS CENTRE NATACIî MATARî 1 4 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS
15/02/2016 19:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 1 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
20/02/2016 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 CTM HISPALIS
31/01/2016 12:00 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA 3 3 C.T.M. EL ALAMO
Jornada 14
12/02/2016 18:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
13/02/2016 18:00 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 0 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
14/02/2016 17:30 C.T.M. EL ALAMO 0 4 DKV BORGES VALL
13/02/2016 16:30 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
13/02/2016 17:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 4 0 QUADIS CENTRE NATACIî MATARî
14/02/2016 12:00 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA 0 4 DKV BORGES VALL
Jornada 15
11/03/2016 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 1 C.E.R. L ESCALA
12/03/2016 11:30 CTM HISPALIS 0 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
12/03/2016 17:30 C.T.M. EL ALAMO 3 3 QUADIS CENTRE NATACIî MATARî
11/03/2016 19:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS
12/03/2016 16:30 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 0 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
13/03/2016 12:00 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA 4 1 QUADIS CENTRE NATACIî MATARî
Jornada 16
05/03/2016 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 0 C.T.M. EL ALAMO
18/03/2016 19:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 1 CTM HISPALIS
19/03/2016 18:00 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 1 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
18/03/2016 18:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
19/03/2016 16:30 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 4 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA
16/04/2016 11:00 QUADIS CENTRE NATACIî MATARî 0 4 DKV BORGES VALL
Jornada 17
01/04/2016 18:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA
02/04/2016 16:30 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 4 1 C.T.M. EL ALAMO
27/04/2016 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 QUADIS CENTRE NATACIî MATARî
01/04/2016 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 1 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
02/04/2016 17:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 4 1 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS
26/04/2016 12:00 CTM HISPALIS 4 0 QUADIS CENTRE NATACIî MATARî
Jornada 18
15/04/2016 18:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 0 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
16/04/2016 17:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 1 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
16/04/2016 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 C.T.M. EL ALAMO
16/04/2016 11:00 CTM HISPALIS 4 1 C.T.M. EL ALAMO
15/04/2016 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 3 3 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
16/04/2016 18:00 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 1 4 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
17/04/2016 11:00 QUADIS CENTRE NATACIî MATARî 1 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
Jornada 19
22/04/2016 19:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 1 IRUN LEKA ENEA
23/04/2016 17:30 C.T.M. EL ALAMO 2 4 C.E.R. L ESCALA
24/04/2016 12:00 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA 0 4 C.E.R. L ESCALA
22/04/2016 19:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 3 3 CTM HISPALIS
23/04/2016 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 3 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
23/04/2016 18:00 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 4 2 CTM HISPALIS
Jornada 20
29/04/2016 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 3 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
30/04/2016 17:30 C.T.M. EL ALAMO 0 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
29/04/2015 19:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 3 3 C.E.R. L ESCALA
30/04/2016 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 2 CTM HISPALIS
30/04/2016 18:00 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 4 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA
Jornada 21
07/05/2016 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 2 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
07/05/2016 17:30 C.T.M. EL ALAMO 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
08/05/2016 11:00 CTM HISPALIS 3 3 C.E.R. L ESCALA
08/05/2016 12:00 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA 1 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
07/05/2016 18:00 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 2 4 DKV BORGES VALL
07/05/2016 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 C.E.R. L ESCALA
08/05/2016 11:00 QUADIS CENTRE NATACIî MATARî 1 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Jornada 22
15/05/2016 11:00 QUADIS CENTRE NATACIî MATARî 0 4 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
15/05/2016 11:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 0 CTM HISPALIS
15/05/2016 11:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
14/05/2016 17:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 3 3 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
15/05/2016 11:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 1 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS
15/05/2016 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA