PTM - resultados


SUPERDIVISION FEMENINA - Temporada 2017/2018

Jornada 1
24/09/2017 10:30 ETM TORRELAVEGA 2 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
30/09/2017 16:00 C.D.T.M. RIVAS 1 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
30/09/2017 17:00 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 4 1 SURIS CALELLA
01/10/2017 10:30 OROSO ABANCA 1 4 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO
Jornada 2
07/10/2017 10:30 ETM TORRELAVEGA 1 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
07/10/2017 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 1 SURIS CALELLA
07/10/2017 16:00 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 4 1 TECNIGEN LINARES
07/10/2017 16:00 C.D.T.M. RIVAS 0 4 GIRBAU VIC T.T.
08/10/2017 10:30 OROSO ABANCA 1 4 TECNIGEN LINARES
08/10/2017 12:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 0 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
Jornada 3
14/10/2017 16:00 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 4 2 C.D.T.M. RIVAS
14/10/2017 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 3 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA
14/10/2017 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 1 HOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM
14/10/2017 18:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 1 IRUN LEKA ENEA
15/10/2017 10:30 OROSO ABANCA 1 4 C.D.T.M. RIVAS
15/10/2017 11:00 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 4 1 HOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM
Jornada 4
21/10/2017 10:30 ETM TORRELAVEGA 2 4 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO
21/10/2017 17:00 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 4 0 OROSO ABANCA
21/10/2017 18:00 TECNIGEN LINARES 3 4 C.D.T.M. RIVAS
22/10/2017 11:00 HOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM 3 4 C.D.T.M. RIVAS
22/10/2017 11:00 SURIS CALELLA 0 0 OROSO ABANCA
22/10/2017 12:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 0 0 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO
Jornada 5
04/11/2017 16:00 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 4 2 HOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM
04/11/2017 16:00 C.D.T.M. RIVAS 4 1 ETM TORRELAVEGA
04/11/2017 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
04/11/2017 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 0 0 TECNIGEN LINARES
05/11/2017 10:30 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 0 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
05/11/2017 10:30 OROSO ABANCA 1 4 HOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM
05/11/2017 11:00 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 0 0 TECNIGEN LINARES
Jornada 6
11/11/2017 10:30 ETM TORRELAVEGA 0 4 OROSO ABANCA
11/11/2017 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 0 0 GIRBAU VIC T.T.
11/11/2017 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 0 0 SURIS CALELLA
12/11/2017 10:30 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 2 4 HOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM
12/11/2017 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 0 0 OROSO ABANCA
Jornada 7
18/11/2017 16:00 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 4 0 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA
18/11/2017 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 1 4 GIRBAU VIC T.T.
18/11/2017 17:00 ETM TORRELAVEGA 1 4 SURIS CALELLA
18/11/2017 18:00 HOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
19/11/2017 10:30 OROSO ABANCA 0 0 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA
19/11/2017 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 0 0 SURIS CALELLA
19/11/2017 11:00 TECNIGEN LINARES 0 0 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
Jornada 8
02/12/2017 17:00 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 0 0 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO
02/12/2017 18:00 HOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM 0 0 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
03/12/2017 10:30 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 0 0 ETM TORRELAVEGA
03/12/2017 11:00 TECNIGEN LINARES 0 0 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
03/12/2017 11:00 C.D.T.M. RIVAS 0 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
03/12/2017 11:00 SURIS CALELLA 0 0 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO
Jornada 9
09/12/2017 18:00 HOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM 0 0 TECNIGEN LINARES
Jornada 10
09/12/2017 17:00 ETM TORRELAVEGA 0 0 GIRBAU VIC T.T.
10/12/2017 12:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 0 0 GIRBAU VIC T.T.
Jornada 9
16/12/2017 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 0 0 OROSO ABANCA
16/12/2017 18:00 HOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM 0 0 ETM TORRELAVEGA
17/12/2017 10:30 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 0 0 C.D.T.M. RIVAS
17/12/2017 11:00 TECNIGEN LINARES 0 0 ETM TORRELAVEGA
Jornada 10
13/01/2018 16:00 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 0 0 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
13/01/2018 16:00 C.D.T.M. RIVAS 0 0 SURIS CALELLA
13/01/2018 17:00 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 0 0 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
14/01/2018 10:30 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 0 0 TECNIGEN LINARES
14/01/2018 10:30 OROSO ABANCA 0 0 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
Jornada 11
20/01/2018 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 0 0 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO
20/01/2018 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 0 0 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA
20/01/2018 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 0 0 C.D.T.M. RIVAS
20/01/2018 18:00 TECNIGEN LINARES 0 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
21/01/2018 11:00 HOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM 0 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
21/01/2018 11:00 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 0 0 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA
21/01/2018 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 0 0 ETM TORRELAVEGA
Jornada 12
27/01/2018 16:00 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 0 0 OROSO ABANCA
27/01/2018 16:00 C.D.T.M. RIVAS 0 0 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA
27/01/2018 17:00 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 0 0 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
27/01/2018 18:00 TECNIGEN LINARES 0 0 HOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM
28/01/2018 12:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 0 0 ETM TORRELAVEGA
Jornada 13
03/02/2018 16:00 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 0 0 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
03/02/2018 16:00 C.D.T.M. RIVAS 0 0 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
03/02/2018 16:00 ETM TORRELAVEGA 0 0 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA
03/02/2018 18:00 HOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM 0 0 SURIS CALELLA
04/02/2018 10:30 OROSO ABANCA 0 0 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
04/02/2018 11:00 TECNIGEN LINARES 0 0 SURIS CALELLA
04/02/2018 12:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 0 0 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA
Jornada 14
10/02/2018 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 0 0 OROSO ABANCA
10/02/2018 18:00 TECNIGEN LINARES 0 0 GIRBAU VIC T.T.
11/02/2018 10:30 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 0 0 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO
11/02/2018 11:00 HOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM 0 0 GIRBAU VIC T.T.
11/02/2018 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 0 0 C.D.T.M. RIVAS
Jornada 15
24/02/2018 16:00 C.D.T.M. RIVAS 0 0 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO
24/02/2018 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 0 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
24/02/2018 17:00 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 0 0 ETM TORRELAVEGA
24/02/2018 18:00 HOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM 0 0 OROSO ABANCA
25/02/2018 11:00 SURIS CALELLA 0 0 ETM TORRELAVEGA
25/02/2018 11:00 TECNIGEN LINARES 0 0 OROSO ABANCA
Jornada 16
03/03/2018 16:00 C.D.T.M. RIVAS 0 0 TECNIGEN LINARES
03/03/2018 16:00 ETM TORRELAVEGA 0 0 HOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM
03/03/2018 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 0 0 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
04/03/2018 10:30 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 0 0 OROSO ABANCA
04/03/2018 12:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 0 0 HOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM
Jornada 17
10/03/2018 10:30 ETM TORRELAVEGA 0 0 C.D.T.M. RIVAS
10/03/2018 16:00 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 0 0 GIRBAU VIC T.T.
10/03/2018 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 0 0 HOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM
11/03/2018 10:30 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 0 0 SURIS CALELLA
11/03/2018 10:30 OROSO ABANCA 0 0 GIRBAU VIC T.T.
11/03/2018 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 0 0 TECNIGEN LINARES
11/03/2018 12:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 0 0 C.D.T.M. RIVAS
Jornada 18
17/03/2018 16:00 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 0 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
17/03/2018 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 0 0 ETM TORRELAVEGA
17/03/2018 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 0 0 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
17/03/2018 18:00 TECNIGEN LINARES 0 0 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA
18/03/2018 10:30 OROSO ABANCA 0 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
18/03/2018 11:00 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 0 0 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
18/03/2018 11:00 HOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM 0 0 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA
Jornada 19
24/03/2018 10:30 ETM TORRELAVEGA 0 0 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
24/03/2018 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 0 0 GIRBAU VIC T.T.
24/03/2018 18:00 HOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM 0 0 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO
25/03/2018 10:30 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 0 0 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
25/03/2018 11:00 TECNIGEN LINARES 0 0 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO
25/03/2018 12:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 0 0 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
Jornada 20
07/04/2018 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 0 0 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
07/04/2018 16:00 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 0 0 SURIS CALELLA
07/04/2018 16:00 C.D.T.M. RIVAS 0 0 HOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM
07/04/2018 16:00 ETM TORRELAVEGA 0 0 TECNIGEN LINARES
08/04/2018 10:30 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 0 0 GIRBAU VIC T.T.
08/04/2018 10:30 OROSO ABANCA 0 0 SURIS CALELLA
08/04/2018 12:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 0 0 TECNIGEN LINARES
Jornada 21
14/04/2018 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 0 0 HOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM
14/04/2018 16:00 C.D.T.M. RIVAS 0 0 OROSO ABANCA
14/04/2018 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 0 0 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO
14/04/2018 17:00 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 0 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
15/04/2018 11:00 SURIS CALELLA 0 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Jornada 22
21/04/2018 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 0 0 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA
21/04/2018 16:00 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 0 0 ETM TORRELAVEGA
21/04/2018 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 0 0 TECNIGEN LINARES
21/04/2018 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 0 0 C.D.T.M. RIVAS
22/04/2018 10:30 OROSO ABANCA 0 0 ETM TORRELAVEGA
22/04/2018 11:00 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 0 0 C.D.T.M. RIVAS