​ PTM - resultados


SUPERDIVISION MASCULINA - Temporada 2009/2010

Jornada 1
27/09/2009 11:00 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 0 3 CAJAGRANADA
26/09/2009 17:00 DKV BORGES VALL 3 0 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA
26/09/2009 19:00 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL 3 0 UCAM - MURCIA
29/09/2009 20:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 0 3 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M.
25/09/2009 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 0 SUCOMAGA - T.M. LEGANES
26/09/2009 18:00 CAJA DE BURGOS 3 1 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
Jornada 2
10/10/2009 18:00 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA 1 3 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL
11/10/2009 11:00 SUCOMAGA - T.M. LEGANES 1 3 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
12/10/2009 12:00 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M. 3 1 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
22/10/2009 19:30 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 3 1 CAJAGRANADA
10/10/2009 18:00 CAJA DE BURGOS 1 3 DKV BORGES VALL
11/10/2009 11:00 UCAM - MURCIA 0 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Jornada 3
17/10/2009 19:00 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL 2 3 CAJA DE BURGOS
17/10/2009 17:00 DKV BORGES VALL 3 0 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
17/10/2009 1800 CAJASUR 3 0 CAJAGRANADA
16/10/2009 19:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 0 SUCOMAGA - T.M. LEGANES
16/10/2009 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 0 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA
17/10/2009 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 3 0 UCAM - MURCIA
Jornada 4
23/10/2009 19:30 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 3 1 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M.
24/10/2009 18:00 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA 3 1 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
25/10/2009 11:00 SUCOMAGA - T.M. LEGANES 0 3 CAJAGRANADA
25/10/2009 11:00 UCAM - MURCIA 0 3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
18/10/2009 1100 DKV BORGES VALL 3 0 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL
24/10/2009 18:00 CAJA DE BURGOS 0 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Jornada 5
06/11/2009 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 3 DKV BORGES VALL
07/11/2009 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 3 1 CAJA DE BURGOS
07/11/2009 19:00 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL 1 3 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
06/11/2009 19:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 0 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA
07/11/2009 18:00 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M. 3 0 SUCOMAGA - T.M. LEGANES
08/11/2009 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 3 1 UCAM - MURCIA
Jornada 6
14/11/2009 17:00 DKV BORGES VALL 3 0 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
10/11/2009 18:00 CAJA DE BURGOS 3 2 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
13/11/2009 19:30 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 3 0 SUCOMAGA - T.M. LEGANES
14/11/2009 19:00 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL 1 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA
14/11/2009 18:00 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA 1 3 CAJAGRANADA
15/11/2009 19:00 UCAM - MURCIA 0 3 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M.
Jornada 7
20/11/2009 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 1 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
21/11/2009 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 3 2 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL
22/11/2009 11:00 SUCOMAGA - T.M. LEGANES 1 3 UCAM - MURCIA
20/11/2009 19:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 1 3 DKV BORGES VALL
21/11/2009 18:00 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M. 3 2 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA
22/11/2009 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 3 0 CAJA DE BURGOS
Jornada 8
28/11/2009 18:00 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA 0 0 SUCOMAGA - T.M. LEGANES
27/11/2009 19:30 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 3 0 UCAM - MURCIA
28/11/2009 17:00 DKV BORGES VALL 2 3 CAJAGRANADA
28/11/2009 18:00 CAJA DE BURGOS 0 3 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M.
22/11/2009 11:00 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 2 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL
27/11/2009 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 2 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
Jornada 9
02/12/2009 19:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 2 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA
05/12/2009 18:00 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M. 3 2 DKV BORGES VALL
06/12/2009 11:00 UCAM - MURCIA 3 1 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA
06/12/2009 11:00 SUCOMAGA - T.M. LEGANES 1 3 CAJA DE BURGOS
05/12/2009 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 2 3 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
06/12/2009 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 3 1 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL
Jornada 10
08/12/2009 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 1 3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
11/12/2009 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 2 CAJAGRANADA
12/12/2009 17:00 DKV BORGES VALL 3 0 SUCOMAGA - T.M. LEGANES
08/12/2009 12:00 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M. 3 1 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL
11/12/2009 19:30 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 3 1 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA
12/12/2009 18:00 CAJA DE BURGOS 1 3 UCAM - MURCIA
Jornada 11
19/12/2009 18:00 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA 2 3 CAJA DE BURGOS
20/12/2009 11:00 UCAM - MURCIA 2 3 DKV BORGES VALL
18/12/2009 19:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 2 3 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
19/12/2009 18:00 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M. 3 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
20/12/2009 11:00 SUCOMAGA - T.M. LEGANES 0 3 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL
20/12/2009 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 3 1 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
Jornada 12
10/01/2010 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 2 3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
10/01/2010 11:00 SUCOMAGA - T.M. LEGANES 0 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA
08/01/2010 19:30 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 3 1 CAJA DE BURGOS
09/01/2010 18:00 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M. 3 1 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
09/01/2010 18:00 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA 3 2 DKV BORGES VALL
10/01/2010 11:00 UCAM - MURCIA 1 3 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL
Jornada 13
23/01/2010 18:00 CAJAGRANADA 3 1 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M.
22/01/2010 19:30 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 3 2 DKV BORGES VALL
23/01/2010 18:00 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA 1 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA
24/01/2010 11:00 UCAM - MURCIA 0 3 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
24/01/2010 11:00 SUCOMAGA - T.M. LEGANES 0 3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
23/01/2010 18:00 CAJA DE BURGOS 3 2 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL
Jornada 14
23/01/2010 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 3 0 SUCOMAGA - T.M. LEGANES
23/01/2010 19:00 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL 1 3 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA
22/01/2010 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 1 UCAM - MURCIA
22/01/2010 19:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 1 3 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M.
23/01/2010 17:00 DKV BORGES VALL 3 1 CAJA DE BURGOS
24/01/2010 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 2 3 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
Jornada 15
05/02/2010 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 1 CAJA DE BURGOS
06/02/2010 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 2 3 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA
06/02/2010 19:00 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL 1 3 DKV BORGES VALL
07/02/2010 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 3 0 SUCOMAGA - T.M. LEGANES
05/02/2010 19:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 1 UCAM - MURCIA
06/02/2010 18:00 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M. 3 0 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
Jornada 16
13/02/2010 18:00 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA 3 1 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
12/02/2010 2000 SUCOMAGA - T.M. LEGANES 0 3 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M.
13/02/2010 18:00 CAJA DE BURGOS 3 1 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
14/02/2010 11:00 UCAM - MURCIA 0 3 CAJAGRANADA
12/02/2010 19:30 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 3 1 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL
13/02/2010 17:00 DKV BORGES VALL 3 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Jornada 17
19/02/2010 19:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 1 CAJA DE BURGOS
20/02/2010 18:00 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M. 3 0 UCAM - MURCIA
21/02/2010 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 3 0 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA
21/02/2010 11:00 SUCOMAGA - T.M. LEGANES 0 3 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
19/02/2010 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 0 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL
20/02/2010 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 0 3 DKV BORGES VALL
Jornada 18
27/02/2010 17:00 DKV BORGES VALL 3 1 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
27/02/2010 18:00 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA 2 3 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M.
28/02/2010 11:00 UCAM - MURCIA 3 0 SUCOMAGA - T.M. LEGANES
26/02/2010 19:30 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 2 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA
27/02/2010 18:00 CAJA DE BURGOS 0 3 CAJAGRANADA
27/02/2010 19:00 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL 3 1 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
Jornada 19
07/03/2010 11:00 SUCOMAGA - T.M. LEGANES 1 3 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA
06/03/2010 18:00 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M. 3 0 CAJA DE BURGOS
06/03/2009 19:00 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL 3 2 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
07/03/2010 11:00 UCAM - MURCIA 1 3 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
07/03/2010 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 2 3 DKV BORGES VALL
06/03/2010 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 0 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Jornada 20
12/03/2010 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 2 3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
13/03/2010 17:00 DKV BORGES VALL 0 3 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M.
13/03/2010 18:00 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA 1 3 UCAM - MURCIA
13/03/2010 18:00 CAJA DE BURGOS 3 1 SUCOMAGA - T.M. LEGANES
13/03/2010 19:00 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL 0 3 CAJAGRANADA
12/03/2010 19:30 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 3 0 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
Jornada 21
14/03/2009 11:00 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL 0 3 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M.
27/03/2010 18:00 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA 0 0 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
28/03/2010 11:00 SUCOMAGA - T.M. LEGANES 0 0 DKV BORGES VALL
26/03/2010 19:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 0 0 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
28/03/2010 11:00 UCAM - MURCIA 0 0 CAJA DE BURGOS
28/03/2010 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 0 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Jornada 22
03/04/2010 18:00 CAJA DE BURGOS 3 2 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA
02/04/2010 19:30 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 3 1 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
02/04/2010 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 2 3 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M.
03/04/2010 19:00 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL 3 2 SUCOMAGA - T.M. LEGANES
03/04/2010 17:00 DKV BORGES VALL 3 0 UCAM - MURCIA
03/04/2010 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 1 3 CAJAGRANADA
Jornada 23
10/04/2010 CAJAGRANADA 3 1 UCAM CARTAGENA
17/04/2010 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 2 LEKA ENEA IRUN
Jornada 24
01/05/2010 LEKA ENEA IRUN 2 3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
16/04/2010 19:30 UCAM CARTAGENA 0 3 CAJAGRANADA
Jornada 25
24/04/2010 1800 CAJAGRANADA 1 3 CAJASUR
23/04/2010 1930 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 2 3 DKV BORGES VALL
Jornada 26
30/04/2010 19:30 DKV BORGES VALL 2 3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
02/05/2010 12:00 DKV BORGES VALL 1 3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
01/05/2010 18:00 CAJASUR 3 1 CAJAGRANADA
Jornada 27
07/05/2010 SS DE LOS REYES 0 0 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M.
Jornada 28
15/05/2010 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 0 0 SS DE LOS REYES