PTM - resultados


SUPERDIVISION MASCULINA - Temporada 2007/2008

Jornada 1
16/09/2007 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 3 0 BORGES PARK
15/09/2007 18:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 1 3 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
14/09/2007 19:30 SS DE LOS REYES 3 0 LEKA ENEA IRUN
15/09/2007 17:00 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 3 1 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
15/09/2007 19:00 UNIV. MURCIA 3 1 BURGOS TM
05/10/2007 18:00 OLESA 1 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
Jornada 2
22/09/2007 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 1 3 CAJAGRANADA
22/09/2007 18:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 3 2 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
23/09/2007 12:00 UNIV. MURCIA 3 1 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
29/09/2007 17:00 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 1 3 SS DE LOS REYES
21/09/2007 19:00 LEKA ENEA IRUN 3 2 OLESA
22/09/2007 18:30 BURGOS TM 2 3 BORGES PARK
Jornada 3
05/10/2007 19:30 SS DE LOS REYES 2 3 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
29/09/2007 17:00 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 2 3 UNIV. MURCIA
06/10/2007 18:00 OLESA 0 3 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
25/09/2007 20:00 CAJAGRANADA 3 0 LEKA ENEA IRUN
06/10/2007 17:00 BORGES PARK 0 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
06/10/2007 18:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 2 3 BURGOS TM
Jornada 4
10/10/2007 17:00 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 2 3 CAJAGRANADA
10/10/2007 19:00 LEKA ENEA IRUN 3 2 BORGES PARK
10/10/2007 18:30 BURGOS TM 3 2 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
10/10/2007 18:00 UNIV. MURCIA 0 3 SS DE LOS REYES
10/10/2007 18:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 1 3 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
22/10/2007 18:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 3 2 OLESA
Jornada 5
14/10/2007 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 0 3 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
20/10/2007 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 3 2 LEKA ENEA IRUN
20/10/2007 18:00 OLESA 3 0 UNIV. MURCIA
19/10/2007 19:30 SS DE LOS REYES 3 0 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
20/10/2007 17:00 BORGES PARK 3 1 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
20/10/2007 17:00 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 3 1 BURGOS TM
Jornada 6
03/11/2007 18:30 BURGOS TM 1 3 LEKA ENEA IRUN
04/11/2007 11:00 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 3 1 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
03/11/2007 17:00 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 3 1 SS DE LOS REYES
20/11/2007 18:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 1 3 OLESA
04/11/2007 12:00 UNIV. MURCIA 0 3 CAJAGRANADA
03/11/2007 18:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 3 2 BORGES PARK
Jornada 7
17/11/2007 17:00 BORGES PARK 1 3 UNIV. MURCIA
17/11/2007 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 3 1 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
18/11/2007 12:00 SS DE LOS REYES 3 0 BURGOS TM
14/11/2007 17:00 CAJAGRANADA 3 0 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
16/11/2007 19:00 LEKA ENEA IRUN 1 3 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
17/11/2007 18:00 OLESA 3 2 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
Jornada 8
21/11/2007 18:00 UNIV. MURCIA 0 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
21/11/2007 18:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 3 2 LEKA ENEA IRUN
21/11/2007 19:30 SS DE LOS REYES 3 2 OLESA
21/11/2007 18:30 BURGOS TM 3 2 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
21/11/2007 19:00 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 1 3 CAJAGRANADA
21/11/2007 18:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 0 3 BORGES PARK
Jornada 9
01/12/2007 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 3 0 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
01/12/2007 17:00 BORGES PARK 3 1 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
01/12/2007 17:00 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 3 1 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
01/12/2007 18:00 OLESA 3 1 BURGOS TM
30/11/2007 19:00 LEKA ENEA IRUN 2 3 UNIV. MURCIA
02/12/2007 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 3 1 SS DE LOS REYES
Jornada 10
04/12/2007 19:30 SS DE LOS REYES 1 3 BORGES PARK
05/12/2007 18:00 OLESA 0 3 CAJAGRANADA
05/12/2007 18:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 0 3 LEKA ENEA IRUN
04/12/2007 18:30 BURGOS TM 1 3 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
05/12/2007 19:00 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 1 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
06/12/2007 12:00 UNIV. MURCIA 3 1 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
Jornada 11
07/12/2007 19:00 LEKA ENEA IRUN 3 1 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
08/12/2007 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 1 3 SS DE LOS REYES
09/12/2007 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 3 0 BURGOS TM
08/12/2007 17:00 BORGES PARK 2 3 OLESA
08/12/2007 17:00 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 3 0 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
10/12/2007 18:00 UNIV. MURCIA 1 3 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
Jornada 12
06/12/2007 19:00 BORGES PARK 0 3 CAJAGRANADA
15/12/2007 17:00 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 2 3 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
15/12/2007 18:30 BURGOS TM 3 2 UNIV. MURCIA
14/12/2007 19:00 LEKA ENEA IRUN 0 3 SS DE LOS REYES
15/12/2007 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 3 2 OLESA
15/12/2007 18:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 3 1 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
Jornada 13
23/12/2007 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 2 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
22/12/2007 18:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 2 3 UNIV. MURCIA
21/12/2007 19:30 SS DE LOS REYES 3 1 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
22/12/2007 17:00 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 3 1 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
22/12/2007 18:00 OLESA 1 3 LEKA ENEA IRUN
22/12/2007 17:00 BORGES PARK 3 1 BURGOS TM
Jornada 14
12/01/2008 18:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 2 3 SS DE LOS REYES
13/01/2008 12:00 UNIV. MURCIA 1 3 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
12/01/2008 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 1 3 BORGES PARK
12/01/2008 17:00 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 1 3 OLESA
13/01/2008 10:30 LEKA ENEA IRUN 0 3 CAJAGRANADA
16/01/2008 19:30 BURGOS TM 3 0 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
Jornada 15
19/01/2008 17:00 BORGES PARK 3 1 LEKA ENEA IRUN
25/01/2008 19:30 SS DE LOS REYES 3 1 UNIV. MURCIA
26/01/2008 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 1 3 BURGOS TM
27/01/2008 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 3 1 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
26/01/2008 17:00 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 3 1 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
26/01/2008 18:00 OLESA 2 3 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
Jornada 16
02/02/2008 18:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 0 3 CAJAGRANADA
03/02/2008 12:00 UNIV. MURCIA 3 1 OLESA
02/02/2008 18:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 0 3 SS DE LOS REYES
02/02/2008 17:00 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 2 3 BORGES PARK
02/02/2008 18:30 BURGOS TM 3 0 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
03/02/2008 10:30 LEKA ENEA IRUN 0 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
Jornada 17
09/02/2008 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 3 0 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
09/02/2008 18:00 OLESA 3 0 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
10/02/2008 10:30 LEKA ENEA IRUN 1 3 BURGOS TM
08/02/2008 19:30 SS DE LOS REYES 3 1 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
09/02/2008 17:00 BORGES PARK 3 2 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
10/02/2008 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 3 0 UNIV. MURCIA
Jornada 18
16/02/2008 17:00 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 3 1 LEKA ENEA IRUN
16/02/2008 18:30 BURGOS TM 2 3 SS DE LOS REYES
16/02/2008 18:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 1 3 CAJAGRANADA
16/02/2008 18:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 0 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
16/02/2008 17:00 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 3 1 OLESA
17/02/2008 12:00 UNIV. MURCIA 1 3 BORGES PARK
Jornada 19
09/03/2008 10:30 LEKA ENEA IRUN 2 3 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
08/03/2008 18:00 OLESA 3 1 SS DE LOS REYES
08/03/2008 17:00 BORGES PARK 3 0 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
08/03/2008 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 3 2 UNIV. MURCIA
08/03/2008 17:00 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 1 3 BURGOS TM
09/03/2008 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 3 0 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
Jornada 20
14/03/2008 19:30 SS DE LOS REYES 1 3 CAJAGRANADA
15/03/2008 18:30 BURGOS TM 2 3 OLESA
15/03/2008 17:00 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 1 3 BORGES PARK
15/03/2008 18:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 1 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
16/03/2008 12:00 UNIV. MURCIA 3 1 LEKA ENEA IRUN
15/03/2008 18:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 3 0 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
Jornada 21
22/03/2008 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 3 0 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
22/03/2008 17:00 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 3 2 UNIV. MURCIA
23/03/2008 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 3 0 OLESA
22/03/2008 17:00 BORGES PARK 2 3 SS DE LOS REYES
22/03/2008 18:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 3 1 BURGOS TM
21/03/2008 19:00 LEKA ENEA IRUN 3 1 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
Jornada 22
04/04/2008 19:30 SS DE LOS REYES 3 2 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
05/04/2008 18:30 BURGOS TM 1 3 CAJAGRANADA
05/04/2008 18:00 OLESA 3 1 BORGES PARK
06/04/2008 12:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 3 2 UNIV. MURCIA
05/04/2008 17:00 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 3 1 LEKA ENEA IRUN
05/04/2008 18:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 1 3 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
Jornada 23
12/04/2008 18:00 BORGES PARK 3 2 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
26/04/2008 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 3 0 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
12/04/2008 20:00 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 0 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
19/04/2008 18:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 1 3 BORGES PARK
Jornada 24
16/05/2008 2000 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 1 3 SS DE LOS REYES
23/05/2008 18:00 SS DE LOS REYES 3 1 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
17/05/2008 18:00 BORGES PARK 2 3 CAJAGRANADA
17/05/2008 18:00 CAJAGRANADA 3 0 BORGES PARK
Jornada 25
06/06/2008 1930 CAJAGRANADA 3 0 SS DE LOS REYES
30/05/2008 1930 SS DE LOS REYES 0 3 CAJAGRANADA